产品分类 Product
联系我们 Contact Us

深圳市因特光电技术有限公司
电 话:0755-36813228

传 真:0755-29709683
联系人:叶先生
手 机:13924581717
邮 箱:info@szinte.com.cn
客服QQ:675897456
网 址:www.szinte.com.cn

产品名称: CWDM SFP光模块
产品型号:
更新时间: 2014-02-20
浏览次数:
更多
  • 产品介绍
  • 系统参数


CWDM SFP光模块

产品详细参数

Features
.Transceiver unit with independent

.1550nm DFB Laser Diode transmitter

.InGaAs PIN photodiode receiver

Multi-sourced SFP package style with duplex LC receptacle

.Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps

. Hot-pluggable

.Metal enclosure for lower EMI

.+3.3V single power supply

.Operating case temperature:

.Standard : 0 to +70℃ Industrial : -40 to +85℃

Qualified to meet the intent of Bellcore reliability practices

.LVPECL logic interface simplifies interface to external circuitry

. LVTTL logic level signal detect

.SONET OC-48/ SDH STM-16 applications

.With pull de-latch

. Compliant ROHS and lead free

Applications

.Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX

.High speed links for Gigabit Ethernet

.Switches

.Routers

.Hubs



版权所有:深圳市因特光电技术有限公司 Copyright ©2014 szinte.com.cn 粤ICP备14005582号-1 技术支持:深圳网站建设
电话:0755-36813228  传真:0755-29709683 E-mail:info@szinte.com.cn 地址:深圳市宝安区石岩镇塘头宝安外贸工业区10栋3楼